Lista de Sessões de Julgamento (57 registros):Data da Sessão |
Colegiado |
Tipo de Sessão |
Composição |
Documentos |
21/03/2024 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES LIPPEL ANGELO ROBERTO ILHA DA SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
29/02/2024 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES LIPPEL ALTAIR ANTONIO GREGORIO CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER HERMES SIEDLER DA CONCEIÇÃO JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
14/12/2023 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES LIPPEL ALTAIR ANTONIO GREGORIO CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR HERMES SIEDLER DA CONCEIÇÃO JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE MÁRCIO ANTONIO ROCHA PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ RÔMULO PIZZOLATTI SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
30/11/2023 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES LIPPEL ALTAIR ANTONIO GREGORIO ANA CRISTINA FERRO BLASI CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR GISELE LEMKE HERMES SIEDLER DA CONCEIÇÃO JÚNIOR LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA RÔMULO PIZZOLATTI VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
26/10/2023 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES LIPPEL ANGELO ROBERTO ILHA DA SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
28/09/2023 09:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES LIPPEL ALTAIR ANTONIO GREGORIO ANGELO ROBERTO ILHA DA SILVA CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ RÔMULO PIZZOLATTI SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
31/08/2023 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA ALTAIR ANTONIO GREGORIO CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARCELO DE NARDI MÁRCIO ANTONIO ROCHA OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ RÔMULO PIZZOLATTI TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
24/07/2023 09:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Extraordinária | FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES LIPPEL ANGELO ROBERTO ILHA DA SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARCELO DE NARDI MÁRCIO ANTONIO ROCHA RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA RÔMULO PIZZOLATTI SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
19/06/2023 14:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
25/05/2023 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
22/05/2023 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Extraordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
27/04/2023 10:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS | Pauta Ata |
30/03/2023 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA LUIZ ANTONIO BONAT LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARCELO DE NARDI MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA | Pauta Ata |
23/02/2023 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
15/12/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
24/11/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS | Pauta Ata |
27/10/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
29/09/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS | Pauta Ata |
25/08/2022 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
28/07/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
30/06/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
26/05/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
28/04/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ TAÍS SCHILLING FERRAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
31/03/2022 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
24/02/2022 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
16/12/2021 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
25/11/2021 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
28/10/2021 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
30/09/2021 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
26/08/2021 16:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
29/07/2021 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR FERNANDO QUADROS DA SILVA JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
18/06/2021 18:00 (Cancelada) | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta |
27/05/2021 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
29/04/2021 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
25/03/2021 18:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
25/02/2021 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER OSNI CARDOSO FILHO SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
26/11/2020 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
22/10/2020 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER OSNI CARDOSO FILHO PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
24/09/2020 18:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
27/08/2020 18:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
23/07/2020 18:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
29/06/2020 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
28/05/2020 18:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
30/04/2020 18:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Virtual | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
20/02/2020 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA | Pauta Ata |
19/12/2019 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
28/11/2019 13:30 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE ROGER RAUPP RIOS SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ VÂNIA HACK DE ALMEIDA | Pauta Ata |
24/10/2019 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI JORGE ANTONIO MAURIQUE JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ | Pauta Ata |
26/09/2019 14:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JORGE ANTONIO MAURIQUE JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER ROGER RAUPP RIOS SALISE MONTEIRO SANCHOTENE | Pauta Ata |
22/08/2019 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JORGE ANTONIO MAURIQUE LEANDRO PAULSEN LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO LUÍS ALBERTO D'AZEVEDO AURVALLE MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ SEBASTIÃO OGÊ MUNIZ | Pauta Ata |
13/06/2019 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Extraordinária | CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JORGE ANTONIO MAURIQUE JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS | Pauta Ata |
23/05/2019 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JORGE ANTONIO MAURIQUE JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA | Pauta Ata |
25/04/2019 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JORGE ANTONIO MAURIQUE JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGERIO FAVRETO VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS | Pauta Ata |
28/03/2019 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JORGE ANTONIO MAURIQUE JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGERIO FAVRETO VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA | Pauta Ata |
28/02/2019 10:00 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LUIZ FERNANDO WOWK PENTEADO MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA ROGERIO FAVRETO VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS | Pauta Ata |
19/12/2018 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA JOÃO PEDRO GEBRAN NETO LUCIANE AMARAL CORRÊA MÜNCH MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ ROGERIO FAVRETO VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA | Pauta Ata |
22/11/2018 10:01 | Corte Especial Administrativa | Ordinária | CARLOS EDUARDO THOMPSON FLORES LENZ CELSO KIPPER CLÁUDIA CRISTINA CRISTOFANI CÂNDIDO ALFREDO SILVA LEAL JÚNIOR JOÃO BATISTA PINTO SILVEIRA MARGA INGE BARTH TESSLER MARIA DE FÁTIMA FREITAS LABARRÈRE PAULO AFONSO BRUM VAZ RICARDO TEIXEIRA DO VALLE PEREIRA ROGERIO FAVRETO VICTOR LUIZ DOS SANTOS LAUS VIVIAN JOSETE PANTALEAO CAMINHA | Pauta Ata |