Sessões de Julgamento
Lista de Sessões de Julgamento (27 registros):
Data da Sessão Colegiado Tipo de Sessão Composição Pauta
26/08/2021 16:00Corte Especial AdministrativaVirtualRicardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
29/07/2021 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaRicardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
27/05/2021 14:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
29/04/2021 14:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
25/03/2021 18:00Corte Especial AdministrativaVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
25/02/2021 14:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Osni Cardoso Filho
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
26/11/2020 14:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
22/10/2020 14:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
24/09/2020 18:00Corte Especial AdministrativaVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
27/08/2020 18:00Corte Especial AdministrativaVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
23/07/2020 18:00Corte Especial AdministrativaVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
29/06/2020 14:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
28/05/2020 18:00Corte Especial AdministrativaVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
30/04/2020 18:00Corte Especial AdministrativaVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
20/02/2020 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Pauta
19/12/2019 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
28/11/2019 13:30Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Roger Raupp Rios
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
24/10/2019 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Pauta
26/09/2019 14:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Roger Raupp Rios
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Pauta
22/08/2019 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Pauta
13/06/2019 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaExtraordináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Pauta
23/05/2019 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Pauta
25/04/2019 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Rogerio Favreto
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Pauta
28/03/2019 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Rogerio Favreto
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Pauta
28/02/2019 10:00Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Rogerio Favreto
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Pauta
19/12/2018 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Rogerio Favreto
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Pauta
22/11/2018 10:01Corte Especial AdministrativaOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Rogerio Favreto
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Pauta