Sessões de Julgamento
Lista de Sessões de Julgamento (23 registros):
Data da Sessão Colegiado Tipo de Sessão Composição Pauta
26/08/2021 16:00Plenário AdministrativoVirtualRicardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
29/07/2021 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaRicardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
18/06/2021 18:00Plenário AdministrativoVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
27/05/2021 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
29/04/2021 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
12/04/2021 14:00Plenário AdministrativoExtraordináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
25/03/2021 18:00Plenário AdministrativoVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
14/12/2020 18:00Plenário AdministrativoVirtualLuís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
26/11/2020 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
22/10/2020 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Taís Schilling Ferraz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
27/08/2020 18:00Plenário AdministrativoVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
29/06/2020 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
29/05/2020 15:00Plenário AdministrativoExtraordináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
30/04/2020 18:00Plenário AdministrativoVirtualVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
20/02/2020 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
19/12/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
24/10/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Carlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Pauta
22/08/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaVictor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Rogerio Favreto
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
13/06/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoExtraordináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
23/05/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
25/04/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
11/04/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoExtraordináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Fernando Quadros da Silva
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luciane Amaral Corrêa Münch
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Maria de Fátima Freitas Labarrère
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Roger Raupp Rios
Rogerio Favreto
Rômulo Pizzolatti
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Vânia Hack de Almeida
Pauta
28/03/2019 10:00Plenário AdministrativoOrdináriaCarlos Eduardo Thompson Flores Lenz
Celso Kipper
Cláudia Cristina Cristofani
Cândido Alfredo Silva Leal Júnior
Jorge Antonio Maurique
João Batista Pinto Silveira
João Pedro Gebran Neto
Leandro Paulsen
Luiz Carlos Canalli
Luiz Fernando Wowk Penteado
Luís Alberto d'Azevedo Aurvalle
Marga Inge Barth Tessler
Márcio Antonio Rocha
Osni Cardoso Filho
Paulo Afonso Brum Vaz
Ricardo Teixeira do Valle Pereira
Rogerio Favreto
Salise Monteiro Sanchotene
Sebastião Ogê Muniz
Victor Luiz dos Santos Laus
Vivian Josete Pantaleão Caminha
Pauta